IL
DIRIGENTE DEL C.S.A.
R. ZANOLI
|
DOCENTI DI SCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI RUOLO |
|
|
|
COGNOME |
NOME |
DATA |
SEDE DI SERVIZIO |
NOTE |
ALIOTTA |
MARIO |
26-08-1966 |
I.C. VALVERDE |
SI |
ANASTASI |
LAURA |
24-03-1967 |
C.D. RIPOSTO |
SI |
ANSELMI |
GLORIA |
8-01-1971 |
C.D. DE AMICIS CT |
SI |
AUGELLO |
LASCARINA RENATA |
8-11-1973 |
I.C. ACITREZZA |
SI |
BANNO' |
ROBERTO |
29-12-1971 |
C.T. 14 BIANCAVILLA |
SI |
BARBAGALLO |
LUCIA CONCETTA |
3-03-1968 |
C.D. ZAFFERANA E. |
SI |
BARBIERI |
MARIA CRISTINA |
11-10-1968 |
I.C. G.XXIII° ACIREALE |
SI |
BARCELLONA |
VINCENZA |
4-12-1973 |
I.C. FELTRE CATANIA |
SI |
BARONE |
MARIA GRAZIA |
16-01-1971 |
C.D. MONTESSORI |
SI |
BATTIATO |
FRANCESCA |
15-08-1974 |
I.C. GUGLIELMINO ACICATENA |
SI |
BELFIORE |
ISABELLA |
1-09-1973 |
I.C. DORIA CATANIA |
SI |
BONFIGLIO |
CAMILLA |
11-09-1966 |
C.D. GIARRE III° |
SI |
BRUTTO |
GABRIELLA |
16-09-1972 |
I.C. FERMI S.G.LA PUNTA |
SI |
CACCIOLA |
LUANA ENZA |
31-10-1969 |
C.D. TREMESTIERI E. |
SI |
CALISE |
LAURA |
9-04-1968 |
C.D. CARONDA |
SI |
CALOGERO |
VALENTINA |
8-07-1972 |
I.C. VERGA ACICASTELLO |
SI |
CANIGLIA |
GIUSEPPINA MARIA |
14-09-1967 |
C.D. ACI S.ANTONIO |
SI |
CANTELLA |
GAETANA |
18-09-1966 |
I.C. MASCAGNI CT |
SI |
CAPONNETTO |
GIOVANNA |
9-01-1958 |
C.D. COPPOLA CATANIA |
SI |
CARAVELLO |
BARBARA |
11-04-1978 |
C.D. ACIREALE IV° |
SI |
CARBO |
SALVATORE |
9-05-1955 |
C.D. RAPISARDI |
SI |
CARCIOLA |
SILVIA |
7-10-1974 |
I.C. BELPASSO - P.TAVOLA |
SI |
CARUSO |
GRAZIELLA |
24-01-1966 |
C.D. ACIREALE 1° |
SI |
CARUSO |
PATRIZIA ROSANNA |
17-06-1969 |
I.C. PURRELLO S.GREGORIO |
SI |
CATALANO |
MARIA CONCETTA |
11-09-1971 |
C.D. MISTERBIANCO II° |
SI |
CATANIA |
GIORGIA EMMA |
10-06-1970 |
C.D. MALERBA |
SI |
CATANZARO |
GRAZIA |
9-07-1962 |
C.D. ACICATENA I° |
SI |
CERNIGLIA |
ANGELA |
5-11-1963 |
C.D. PATERNO' IV° |
SI |
CHIAPPARA |
ISIDORA |
28-06-1966 |
C.D. S.G. BOSCO CT |
SI |
CHINNICI |
ANTONIA MARIA |
11-02-1966 |
C.D. GIARRE III° |
SI |
CIANCIO |
FRANCESCA |
9-09-1968 |
C.D. ADRANO II° |
SI |
CIATTO |
CATERINA |
29-12-1974 |
I.C. CALATABIANO |
SI |
CIROLLI |
MARIA GRAZIA |
11-04-1970 |
C.D. DE AMICIS CATANIA |
SI |
CONA |
VINCENZO G.pe |
16-01-1945 |
I.C. FELTRE CT |
SI |
CONSOLI |
DOMENICO |
1-02-1959 |
I.C. NICOLOSI |
SI |
CONSOLI |
LAURA |
16-03-1975 |
C.D. ACICATENA 2° |
SI |
COPPOLA |
AGATA |
27-01-1970 |
I.C. PITAGORA MISTERBIANCO |
SI |
CRISTALDI |
DOMENICA |
9-06-1971 |
C.D. P.S.DI GUARDO |
SI |
CRISTALDI |
MELITA ANNA |
16-05-1969 |
I.C. CAMPANELLA STURZO |
SI |
CRISTALDI |
ROSA ANNA |
15-11-1964 |
C.D. TREMESTIERI E. |
SI |
CRISTAUDO |
MARIA |
17-07-1963 |
C.D. GIARRE II° |
SI |
D'AGATI |
AGATINA |
3-09-7490 |
I.C. FERMI S.G. LA PUNTA |
SI |
D'AMICO |
CONCETTA RITA |
8-02-1965 |
C.D. FALCONE S.G.LA PUNTA |
SI |
DI BELLA |
ANGELA |
2-12-1960 |
I.C. LINGUAGLOSSA |
SI |
DI BELLA |
CARMELA |
5-04-1962 |
I.C. LINGUAGLOSSA |
SI |
DI BELLA |
GERARDINA |
27-04-1967 |
I.C. LINGUAGLOSSA |
SI |
DI BELLA |
GRAZIA ANNA |
27-07-1959 |
C.D. SAURO CATANIA |
SI |
DI DIO |
ANNALISA |
4-12-1965 |
C.T. GIARRE |
SI |
DI GREGORIO |
AGATA MARIA |
15-11-1964 |
C.D. BIANCAVILLA 2° |
SI |
DI MARZO |
SEBASTIANA |
12-09-1957 |
I.C. FELTRE CT |
SI |
DI PAOLA |
LUCIA |
28-07-1959 |
I.C. MARTOGLIO |
SI |
DISTEFANO |
EGLE |
20-06-1965 |
C.D. GIARRE III° |
SI |
FALZONE |
ELENA |
2-03-1963 |
C.D. RAPISARDI CT |
SI |
GALLINA |
LUCIA |
27-01-1963 |
C.D. ACIREALE 1° |
SI |
GANCI |
LILIANA |
8-08-1966 |
SCORDIA II° |
SI |
GARUFI |
VINCENZINA |
2-05-1971 |
C.D. XX SETTEMBRE |
SI |
GRASSI |
ANTONINA |
18-09-1972 |
C.D. GIARRE 2° |
SI |
GRASSO |
ANTONINO |
16-10-1943 |
C.D. RANDAZZO |
SI |
GRESTA |
ISABELLA |
6-11-1964 |
C.D. D'ANNUNZIO CATANIA |
SI |
GUGLIELMINO |
MARIA |
9-05-1972 |
C.T.NM.2 IPSSAR CT |
SI |
LANDRO |
MARIA |
10-06-1960 |
C.D. GIUFFRIDA CT |
SI |
LANZAFAME |
MARIA CRISTINA |
1-03-1967 |
C.D. ACICATENA 1° |
SI |
LAUDANI |
ROSALBA |
1-08-1971 |
C.T. PATERNO' |
SI |
LE MURA |
ROSA |
30-07-1968 |
C.D. GIARRE 3° |
SI |
LENTINI |
LINA |
7-05-1967 |
I.C. VERGA VIZZINI |
SI |
LEONARDI |
PATRIZIA |
27-12-1969 |
C.D. ZAFFERANA E. |
SI |
LICCIARDELLO |
EMANUELA |
15-12-1974 |
I.C. PESTALOZZI CATANIA |
SI |
LIVERA |
ANGELA RITA |
28-08-1972 |
I.C. FELTRE CATANIA |
SI |
LIZZIO |
KETTY |
13-07-1971 |
C.D. ACIREALE 3° |
SI |
LO MONACO |
CARMELA RITA |
4-06-1964 |
I.C. PESTALOZZI CATANIA |
SI |
LO PIANO |
ADRIANA |
4-08-1970 |
C.D. CAPPONI |
SI |
LOMBARDO |
ANGELA |
18-11-1963 |
C.D. MONTESSORI CT |
SI |
LONGHITANO |
ANGELA |
20-04-1955 |
C.D. S.A.LI BATTIATI |
SI |
MACHEDA |
MARIA |
4-04-1965 |
C.D. FALCONE S.G.LA PUNTA |
SI |
MALLO |
ENRICA |
27-05-1963 |
I.C. A. MUSCO |
SI |
MANGIAPANE |
RITA |
19-04-1978 |
I.C. S.P. CLARENZA |
SI |
MARCIANTE |
ANTONIO |
20-11-1967 |
C.D. P.S. DI GUARDO |
SI |
MARIELLA |
GRAZIA |
8-05-1970 |
I.C. PURRELLO |
SI |
MAROTTA |
SILVIA |
28-02-1976 |
I.C. PESTALOZZI CATANIA |
SI |
MAURO |
MARIA GRAZIA |
29-11-1970 |
C.D. ACI S. ANTONIO |
SI |
MAZZARINO |
ANNA MARIA |
17-01-1968 |
I.C. PEDARA |
SI |
MELI |
ANTONIETTA |
9-09-1963 |
C.D. RAMACCA |
SI |
MESSINA |
LEA |
31-08-1962 |
C.D. VERGA RIPOSTO |
SI |
MESSINA |
LETIZIA |
12-03-1951 |
C.D. P.S. DI GUARDO |
SI |
MIGLIACCIO |
MARIA ASSUNTA |
5-04-1954 |
I.C. ACITREZZA |
SI |
MIGLIAZZO |
DOMENICA |
10-08-1961 |
I.C. TRECASTAGNI |
SI |
MORANA |
ELEONORA |
12-11-1970 |
I.C. MONTEROSSO |
SI |
MURABITO |
ANNA |
18-10-1952 |
C.D. XX SETTEMBRE |
SI |
MUSMECI |
ALESSANDRA |
18-12-1974 |
C.D. MISTERBIANCO 3° |
SI |
MUSUMECI |
GIUSEPPINA |
5-08-1963 |
C.D. GIARRE III° |
SI |
MUSUMECI |
SALVATORE |
4-11-1958 |
C.D. S.VENERINA |
SI |
NICOTRA |
CARMELA |
4-02-1967 |
C.D. XX SETTEMBRE |
SI |
PALLANTE |
MAGDA |
6-04-1962 |
C.D. CORRIDONI |
SI |
PANEBIANCO |
MARIA GRAZIA |
6-12-1964 |
I.C. PESTALOZZI |
SI |
PARISI |
SILVANA |
25-10-1963 |
C.D. DELEDDA |
SI |
PATANE' |
IRENE |
30-04-1965 |
I.C. G.XXIII° ACIREALE |
SI |
PATANE' |
MARIA DOMENICA |
27-04-1966 |
C.D. ACIREALE IV° |
SI |
PENNISI |
ELISABETTA |
6-06-1967 |
I.C. BELPASSO P.TAVOLA |
SI |
PETRALIA |
MARIA TERESA |
8-10-1972 |
C.D. GIARRE 2° |
SI |
PUGLISI |
CAMILLA |
6-11-1964 |
C.D. MISTERBIANCO II° |
SI |
QUARTARONE |
MARIA FRANCESCA |
10-06-1973 |
I.C. FONTANAROSSA |
SI |
RANDELLI |
ANGELA |
5-08-1967 |
I.C. MEUCCI CATANIA |
SI |
RAPISARDA |
CONCETTA |
18-06-1969 |
I.C. PEDARA |
SI |
RAPISARDA |
MARIA |
24-10-1958 |
I.C. S.P. CLARENZA |
SI |
RAPISARDA |
TIZIANA |
7-03-1972 |
C.D. DIAZ |
SI |
RAPITA' |
IRIS |
17-05-1970 |
I.C. TREMESTIERI E. |
SI |
RICCA |
MARIA |
30-10-1963 |
C.D. DIAZ |
SI |
RINALDI |
GIOVANNA |
3-12-1971 |
C.D. SAN GIORGIO |
SI |
ROMANO |
MARIA PIA |
17-03-1964 |
C.D. D'ANNUNZIO CT |
SI |
RONSISVALLE |
MARIA LETIZIA |
4-05-1963 |
C.D. ADRANO 3° |
SI |
RUBERA |
MARIA |
6-02-1954 |
C.D. TREMESTIERI |
SI |
SAITTA |
MARIA |
2-06-1967 |
C.D. SAURO CT |
SI |
SALAMONE |
ANGELO |
18-12-1938 |
C.D. BIANCAVILLA II° |
SI |
SANTONOCITO |
ANNA MARIA |
27-09-1966 |
C.D. MISTERBIANCO 2° |
SI |
SAVIO |
TECLA |
23-04-1970 |
C.D. MISTERBIANCO II° |
SI |
SCALIA |
GIOVANNA MARTA |
22-01-1955 |
I.C. C.A.DALLA CHIESA S.G.LA P. |
SI |
SCAVO |
MARILENA |
14-11-1962 |
C.D. GRAVINA III° |
SI |
SCIBONA |
VERIA |
16-11-1974 |
C.D. BISCARI |
SI |
SCIUTO |
GRAZIA |
25-02-1962 |
I.C. FERMI S.G.LA PUNTA |
SI |
SEGUENZIA |
LINA |
17-11-1956 |
C.D. CORRIDONI |
SI |
SGROI |
ROSARIA |
14-07-1957 |
I.C. VERGA ACICASTELLO |
SI |
SICARI |
ROSARIA |
8-07-1967 |
C.D. SAURO |
SI |
SINDONA |
LEONARDA |
9-01-1966 |
I.C. DON MILANI MISTERBIANCO |
SI |
SORRENTINO |
MARIALUISA |
23-10-1966 |
C.D. ACIREALE 2° |
SI |
SORRENTINO |
ROSARIO |
26-07-1958 |
C.D. GIARRE I° |
SI |
SPAMPINATO |
VERONICA |
30-04-1974 |
I.C. PARINI |
SI |
SPOTO |
AGATA |
23-01-1963 |
C.D. ADRANO I° |
SI |
STURIALE |
DANIELA |
30-03-1964 |
C.D. VERGA RIPOSTO |
SI |
TOMASELLI |
ANNA MARIA |
15-04-1968 |
C.D. BELPASSO |
SI |
TORNAMBENE |
GIUSEPPINA |
23-06-1966 |
I.C. LINGUAGLOSSA |
SI |
TORRISI |
VENERA |
25-12-1955 |
C.D. MASCALUCIA |
SI |
TOSCANO |
ROSA |
22-09-1956 |
I.C. DON MILANI PATERNO' |
SI |
TRECCARICHI SCAUZZO |
DONATELLA |
20-02-1960 |
C.D. BRONTE II° |
SI |
TROJA |
CLARA |
24-03-1956 |
C.D. ACICATENA II° |
SI |
URSINO |
INNOCENZA |
9-04-1953 |
I.C. G.XXIII° ACIREALE |
SI |
VACCARO |
CALOGERO |
8-01-1966 |
C.D. SCORDIA 1° |
SI |
VENTIMIGLIA |
FRANCESCA |
21-11-1966 |
C.D. RIPOSTO |
SI |
VINDIGNI |
PATRIZIA |
8-11-1965 |
C.D. MALERBA |
SI |
ZAPPALA' |
EUGENIO |
18-10-1965 |
I.C. VERGA ACICASTELLO |
SI |
ZAPPALA' |
VINCENZA |
13-05-1970 |
I.C. VERGA ACICASTELLO |
SI |
COGNOME |
NOME |
DATA |
SCUOLA DI SERVIZIO |
BIONDI |
GRAZIA MARIA |
17-10-1972 |
C.D. CORRIDONI |
SI SUPPL.TE |
CAMINITI CAMINITI |
MARIA |
16-01-1979 |
C.D. ZAFFERANA E. |
SI SUPPL.TE |
CAMPO |
ANDREA |
7-05-1966 |
I.C. GRAMMICHELE |
SI SUPPL.TE |
CANNAVO' |
ADA |
10-02-1972 |
CONVITTO CUTELLI |
SI SUPPL.TE |
CARUSO |
ALESSANDRA |
4-05-1976 |
I.C. CALATABIANO |
SI SUPPL.TE |
CASALI |
GIOVANNA |
10-12-1957 |
I.C. MASCAGNI CT |
SI SUPPL.TE |
CASSANELLI |
GIUSEPPA |
22-08-1968 |
C.D. ACI S. ANTONIO |
SI SUPPL.TE |
CASSISI |
ANNALISA |
5-03-1975 |
I.C. CALATABIANO |
SI SUPPL.TE |
CATURANO |
LUISA |
19-03-1980 |
C.D. COPPOLA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
>
CILANO |
ROSA MARIA CHIARA |
29-04-1974 |
I.C. PESTALOZZI CATANIA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
CONOSCENTI |
VINCENZO VITTORIO |
10-07-1979 |
C.D. CORRIDONI |
SI SUPPL.TE |
CUSUMANO |
GIUSEPPA |
7-10-1974 |
C.D. BATTISTI |
SI SUPPL.TE |
>
DEODATI |
GIUSEPPE |
30-01-1956 |
I.C. TREMESTIERI E. |
SI REL.NE |
FLORESTA |
CHIARA MARIA |
6-09-1965 |
I.C. MANZONI CATANIA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
GATTO ROTONDO |
GIUSEPPE |
24-06-1976 |
I.C. PETRARCA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
GIAMMONA |
ANGELICA |
6-11-1976 |
C.D. CORRIDONI |
SI SUPPL.TE |
GIUGNO |
STEFANIA |
30-07-1975 |
I.C. MANZONI CATANIA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
GRASSO |
LUISA |
4-06-1974 |
C.D. ACIREALE II° |
SI REL.NE |
GUARNERA |
STEFANO |
4-09-1977 |
C.D. CARONDA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
ISAIA |
SOLANGE |
16-05-1975 |
C.D. SAURO |
SI SUPPL.TE |
LA FERRERA |
SIMONA |
14-09-1977 |
I.C. FELTRE CATANIA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
LA MATTINA |
SIMONA |
22-09-1977 |
C.D. VERGA CATANIA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
LA SPINA |
ROSANGELA |
20-08-1975 |
I.C. PONTE PALAGONIA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
LO DICO |
GAETANO |
19-04-1973 |
C.D. COPPOLA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
MACCHIAVELLI |
PAOLA |
16-03-1974 |
C.D. TEMPESTA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
MARINO |
FRANCESCA |
28-03-1978 |
C.D. DELEDDA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
MARINO SPINA |
MATILDE |
26-08-1970 |
I.C. UNGARETTI GIARRE |
SI SUPPL.TE |
MAROTTA |
GIUSEPPINA |
2-01-1970 |
I.C. MIRABELLA I. |
SI SUPPL.TE |
MASIA |
MARIA |
7-07-1967 |
I.C. PETRARCA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
MATTINA |
LARA ELVIRA |
26-06-1976 |
C.D. MALERBA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
MERCURIO |
ROSARIO |
4-11-1970 |
I.C. GUGLIELMINO ACICATENA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
MILLAURO |
MARIANGELA |
15-10-1968 |
C.D. SAURO |
SI SUPPL.TE |
NIGIDO |
ELVIRA |
16-07-1968 |
C.D. PALAGONIA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
PANTO' |
PAOLA |
21-06-1972 |
C.D. PIZZIGONI |
SI SUPPL.TE |
PAPPALARDO |
ANNA MARIA |
7-05-1970 |
I.C. MASSANNUNZIATA |
SI REL.NE |
PULVIRENTI |
AGNESE |
20-06-1976 |
C.D. TREMESTIERI |
SI SUPPL.TE |
PULVIRENTI |
DANIELA |
18-02-1972 |
C.D. BATTISTI |
SI SUPPL.TE |
PUZZO |
LAURA |
15-03-1976 |
C.D. DELEDDA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
RIGANO |
MARIA RITA |
23-04-1968 |
C.D. ACI S. ANTONIO |
SI SUPPL.TE |
RUSSO |
ANGELA |
27-08-1958 |
C.D. TEMPESTA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
RUSSO |
LORENA MARIA |
30-01-1979 |
C.D. CORRIDONI |
SI SUPPL.TE |
SCARDACI |
GRAZIA MARIA |
11-05-1970 |
C.D. DELEDDA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
SCHILLACI |
STEFANIA |
18-06-1957 |
C.D. S.A.LI BATTIATI |
SI REL.NE |
SCUTO |
SANDRA |
29-06-1979 |
C.D. MISTERBIANCO I° |
SI SUPPL.TE |
SEVERINO |
SILVIA |
20-12-1960 |
C.D. RAMACCA |
SI SUPPL.TE |
TORRISI |
MARIA |
19-08-1966 |
C.D. ACI S. ANTONIO |
SI SUPPL.TE |
TOSCANO |
TIZIANA |
6-06-1971 |
C.D. CORRIDONI |
SI SUPPL.TE |
TRINGALI |
ANGELA GRAZIA |
1-03-1970 |
C.D. SAURO |
SI SUPPL.TE |
VITANZA |
GIUSEPPA |
9-09-1966 |
C.D. S.GIORGIO |
SI SUPPL.TE |
COGNOME |
NOME |
DATA |
SCUOLA DI SERVIZIO |
AIELLO |
CONCETTA |
7-11-1956 |
C.D. P.S. DI GUARDO |
ESCLUSA |
BANDIERAMONTE |
CARMELA |
9-01-1967 |
C.D. MASCALUCIA |
ESCLUSA |
BELFIORE |
ROSARIA ANNA |
28-03-1957 |
C.D. GIARRE II° |
ESCLUSA |
BONFIRRARO |
SALVATORE |
4-12-1976 |
I.C. BRANCATI |
ESCLUSA |
CIAVIRELLA |
SALVATORE |
23-04-1962 |
I.C. BRANCATI |
ESCLUSA |
CILANO |
DEBORAH |
21-09-1976 |
C.D. MISTERBIANCO III° |
ESCLUSA |
CONSOLI |
PATRIZIA OLGA |
23-02-1963 |
C.D. MALERBA CT |
ESCLUSA |
COSTA |
LARA CLAUDIA |
25-05-1971 |
I.C. TREMESTIERI E. |
ESCLUSA |
COSTA |
MARIA |
11-04-1967 |
I.C. FELTRE CATANIA |
ESCLUSA |
D'ANGELO |
PHILLIES |
24-07-1967 |
C.D. MISTERBIANCO III° |
ESCLUSA |
D'AQUINO |
GRAZIELLA |
21-12-1958 |
C.D. FALCONE S.G.LA PUNTA |
ESCLUSA |
D'URSO |
GIOVANNA |
4-03-1971 |
C.D. FALCONE S.G.LA PUNTA |
ESCLUSA |
FALCIGLIA |
LUCIA |
12-09-1974 |
I.C. CAMPANELLA-STURZO |
ESCLUSA |
FLORIO |
LETIZIA |
30-04-1961 |
I.C. PURRELLO S.GREGORIO |
ESCLUSA |
GRASSO |
GIUSEPPA |
26-08-1968 |
C.D. FALCONE S.G.LA PUNTA |
ESCLUSA |
GRECO |
DANIELA |
31-03-1975 |
I.C. DON MILANI MISTERBIANCO |
ESCLUSA |
LOMBARDO |
PINA |
16-06-1957 |
C.D. ACICATENA II° |
ESCLUSA |
LONGHITANO |
ANGELA |
19-09-1956 |
C.D. FALCONE S.G.LA PUNTA |
ESCLUSA |
MALATINO |
GRAZIA |
29-12-1961 |
C.D. GIARRE II° |
ESCLUSA |
MANSUETO |
PATRIZIA VALENTINA |
25-02-1978 |
C.D. VERGA CATANIA |
ESCLUSA |
MEO |
DOMENICA |
15-05-1962 |
C.D. GIARRE II° |
ESCLUSA |
MIUCCIO |
SIMONA |
20-09-1973 |
C.D. FALCONE S.G.LA PUNTA |
ESCLUSA |
PALUMBO |
MARIA PIA |
13-04-1959 |
C.D. FALCONE S.G.LA PUNTA |
ESCLUSA |
PUGLISI |
LUCIA |
12-09-1970 |
C.D. VERGA CATANIA |
ESCLUSA |
PULIAFITO |
CONCETTA |
6-05-1975 |
C.D. TEMPESTA |
ESCLUSA |
SACCULLO |
ANTONINO |
2-08-1958 |
I.C. ZAFFERANA E. |
ESCLUSA |
SAMPERI |
VENERA |
4-09-1949 |
C.D. GIARRE II° |
ESCLUSA |
SICILIANO |
ROSARIO |
21-02-1958 |
C.D. PALAGONIA |
ESCLUSA |
TROVATO |
ROSSELLA MARIA |
21-07-1966 |
C.D. FALCONE S.G.LA PUNTA |
ESCLUSA |
VERSACI |
DOMENICO |
5-04-1963 |
I.C. BRANCATI |
ESCLUSA |
A DIRETTORI DEI SERVIZI GENERALI AMMINISTRATIVI: |
|
|
|
|
CACCIATO ANGELO LORENZO |
10-08-1951 |
CT |
2 C.D.ACICATENA |
CARUSO ANNA |
5-07-1959 |
CT |
I.C. BELPASSO |
MINICAPELLI MARIA GABRIE |
LLA 31/08/1957 |
CT |
C.D. "BISCARI" CT |
NATOLO LORETA |
4-07-1964 |
VV |
2 C.D.GIARRE |
VALENTI FRANCESCO |
30-10-1955 |
CT |
L.S."MAIORANA"S.G.LA PUNTA |
VENTURA FILIPPO |
9-12-1951 |
CT |
1 C.D. BIANCAVILLA |
|
B ASSISTENTI TECNICI |
|
|
|
|
ARCIERI ANTONIO |
26-02-1959 |
CT |
I.P.S.I.A"FERMI"CT |
BELLOFIORE SEBASTIANO |
8-11-1950 |
SR |
I.T.I."MARCONI"CT |
GRECO SEBASTIANO |
9-03-1970 |
CT |
I.T.C."MAIORANA"ACIREALE |
RANDAZZO CARMELO |
15-07-1961 |
CT |
I.S.EX I.P.S.A.PATERNO' |
VETRO ANTONIA |
26-03-1956 |
PI |
I.T.I."CANNIZZARO"CT |
BASILE CARMELA |
26-11-1969 |
CT |
L.S."GALILEI"CT |
BISICCHIA STEFANO |
17-10-1966 |
CT |
I.T.I."CANNIZZARO"CT |
CAMAGGI SANTO |
2-02-1954 |
CT |
I.P.S.I.A."FERMI"CT |
LO FARO ROBERTO |
22-04-1974 |
CT |
I.P.S.A."MAZZEI"GIARRE |
MAMMANA SALVATORE |
8-12-1954 |
EN |
I.P.S.I.A."FERMI"CT |
OLIVERI ALFIO |
20-02-1961 |
CT |
I.P.ALB. CT |
PAPALE MARIA |
26-01-1957 |
CT |
I.P.F."MANGANO"CT |
PATANE' SALVATORE |
11-03-1974 |
CT |
I.P.ALB.CT |
RAPISARDA ORAZIO |
25-10-1962 |
CT |
I.T.I."CANNIZZARO"CT |
SCALISI LUIGI CARMELO |
10-11-1968 |
CT |
I.P.S.I.A.ACIREALE |
SPINA ORAZIO |
19-08-1960 |
CT |
I.P.S.C."OLIVETTI"CT |
|
C ASSISTENTI AMMINISTRATIVI |
|
|
|
|
AGNELLO MARIA ROSA |
7-09-1960 |
CT |
S.M."AMARI VINCI"SCORDIA |
COCO ROSA MARIA |
21-02-1958 |
CT |
I.S."DE NICOLA"S.G.LA PUNTA |
D'AMICO ANNA |
8-03-1959 |
CT |
I.C."PETRARCA"CT |
FALLICA LUIGI |
6-10-1950 |
CT |
S.M."VIRGILIO"PATERNO' |
FICHERA GIUSEPPINA |
30-07-1966 |
CT |
S.M."ALIGHIERI"CT |
GALATI RANDO GIUSEPPE |
28-02-1955 |
ME |
I.T.I."FERRARIS"ACIREALE |
GALVAGNO ALFIO GABRIELE |
20-01-1961 |
CT |
I.C."LEVI" MANIACE |
GRILLO ROSA |
21-10-1948 |
CT |
I.S."ABRUZZI"CT |
INTERDONATO GIUSEPPE |
10-09-1961 |
CT |
I.S."DE NICOLA"S.G.LA PUNTA |
LOMARDO GRAZIA |
22-06-1953 |
CT |
1¡C.D.MISTERBIANCO |
LANZAFAME LUCIA |
16-04-1964 |
CT |
I.T.I."MARCONI"CT |
MAUGERI AURORA AGATA |
12-03-1956 |
CT |
C.D."T.DI CALCUTTA"BELPASSO |
MIANO FILIPPA |
7-07-1958 |
CT |
S.M."ALIGHIERI"CT |
MIANO VITA MARIA |
10-11-1956 |
CT |
I.C."FERMI"S.G.LA PUNTA |
MONTALTO RITA |
10-08-1954 |
EE |
L.C."VERGA"ADRANO |
ONORATO GIOVANNI FRANCESCO |
22-08-1966 |
CT |
I.C."MONGIBELLO"RAGALNA |
PORTO GIUSEPPE |
19-06-1970 |
CT |
I.C."VERGA"ACICASTELLO |
ROCCELLA ALESSANDRA |
6-03-1963 |
CT |
IST.D'ARTE CT |
SCUDERI MARIA GRAZIA |
9-06-1954 |
CT |
I.C."VERGA" ACICASTELLO |
STANCANELLI NUNZIELLA |
3-03-1971 |
CT |
3¡C.D.GRAVINA |
STRANO SALVATORE |
10-04-1971 |
CT |
I.C."ARISTA"ACIREALE |
VITALE SILVANA |
23-04-1963 |
CT |
I.C.MINEO |
MINUTA COSIMA |
22-09-1961 |
CT |
L.S."LEONARDI"GIARRE RIS. |
AIELLO ROSA |
5-11-1963 |
CT |
I.S."VACCARINI"CT |
ALECCI GIOVANNI |
21-05-1974 |
CT |
I.S."DE NICOLA"S.G.LA PUNTA |
ARENA TIZIANA GABRIELLA |
20-03-1965 |
CT |
C.D."FAVA"MASCALUCIA |
BELLA ROSA MARIA |
14-04-1968 |
CT |
I.C.VALVERDE |
BERTE' ROSA |
4-11-1958 |
ME |
I.C."PETRARCA"CT |
DI BLASI SALVATORE |
10-03-1964 |
CT |
S.M."CARDUCCI"CT |
EMANUELE ANTONIO VITT. |
1-02-1972 |
CT |
I.C."FONTANA ROSSA"CT |
GILIBERTO SANTA |
3-11-1958 |
SR |
I.T.I."ARCHIMEDE"CT |
IAQUINTA MANUELA |
5-11-1964 |
TO |
C.D."BATTISTI"CT |
LEONARDI AGATA |
1-01-1963 |
CT |
S.M."MARTOGLIO"BELPASSO |
LEONARDI ROSARIA |
14-10-1969 |
CT |
3¡C.D.GRAVINA |
LEOTTA CINZIA |
9-03-1970 |
CT |
I.T.C."MAIORANA"ACIREALE |
LICCIARDELLO ALFIA |
4-01-1969 |
CT |
C.D."DIAZ"CT |
MAESANO MARIA GRAZIA |
8-10-1965 |
CT |
I.T.C."MAIORANA"ACIREALE |
MANGANO LILIANA |
21-09-1964 |
CT |
I.C."LEVI"MANIACE |
MARCHESE VENERA |
19-04-1959 |
CT |
I.C."LEVI"MANIACE |
MILAZZO AGATA |
24-09-1964 |
CT |
I.S."VACCARINI"CT |
MOSCHETTO STELLA |
27-11-1967 |
CT |
I.C."DUSMET"CT |
RAITI CARMELINA |
9-07-1971 |
CT |
I.C."LEVI"MANIACE |
SANGUEDOLCE MAURIZIO |
5-11-1961 |
CT |
I.C."FERMI"S.G.LA PUNTA |
TESTA ROSARIA |
17-08-1966 |
CT |
S.M."QUASIMODO"CT |
TROVATO SALVATORE |
24-10-1955 |
CT |
I.S."VACCARINI"CT |
|
D COLLABORATORI SCOLASTICI |
|
|
|
|
AUGUSTI SANTA |
19-05-1959 |
CT |
S.M."CARDUCCI"CT |
CARRASI FRANCESCA |
16-07-1963 |
CT |
I.S."EREDIA"CT |
CATALANO ROSARIO |
9-10-1965 |
CT |
L.S."MAIORANA"S.G.LA PUNTA |
COCO BRUNO |
7-10-1963 |
CT |
I.S."EREDIA"CT |
CORDOVA MARIA |
29-12-1964 |
CT |
I.S."EREDIA"CT |
CUNSOLO SALVATORE |
13-02-1965 |
CL |
I.P.S.I.A.CALTAGIRONE |
FRANCO ELISABETTA |
7-10-1952 |
EE |
I.P.S.I.A."FERMI"CT |
GIUGNO TIZIANA MARIA |
1-01-1966 |
CL |
I.P.S.I.A.CALTAGIRONE |
MAMMINO GAETANA GRAZIA |
13-08-1959 |
SR |
1 C.D.MISTERBIANCO |
MILAZZO GABRIELLA |
21-06-1974 |
CT |
C.D."DE AMICIS"CT |
PRIVITERA NICOLA |
25-10-1960 |
CT |
1 C.D.MISTERBIANCO |
PRIVITERA STEFANO |
13-08-1959 |
CT |
I.C."VASTA"ACIREALE |
PROTO RITA |
7-06-1952 |
CT |
I.T.I."FERRARIS"S.G.LA PUNTA |
RAGUSA LILIANA |
10-04-1959 |
CT |
I.C."C.ALB.CHIESA"S.G.LA PUNTA |
RAPISARDA AGATINO |
20-04-1959 |
CT |
I.C."PESTALOZZI"CT |
SANTANGELO ROSA |
20-11-1961 |
CT |
2°C.D.ADRANO |
SCANDURA VENERANDO |
3-04-1955 |
CT |
I.S."DE NICOLA"S.G.LA.PUNTA |
STRAZZULLA GAETANO |
15-09-1957 |
CT |
I.S."ABRUZZI"CT |
TOLACE VINCENZO |
24-01-1959 |
CT |
2°C.C.D.MISTERBIANCO |
AIELLO EMANUELA |
3-06-1963 |
CT |
I.C."T.LAMPEDUSA"GRAVINA |
ALBINI ELVIRA |
5-09-1960 |
CT |
I.T.I."CANNIZZARO"CT |
BASILE CARMELO |
14-02-1960 |
CT |
I.T.I."CANNIZZARO"CT |
BONO MARIA |
28-12-1966 |
CT |
I.T.I."EUCLIDE"CALTAGIRONE |
CAMPISI POLICANO ROSA |
28-11-1950 |
CT |
I.P.ALBER.CT |
CARUSO ROSA |
8-01-1960 |
CT |
S.M."CARDUCCI"CT |
CHIAPPARA ROBERTO |
15-12-1968 |
CT |
I.P.ALBERG.CT |
D'AMICO CARMELA |
14-08-1962 |
CT |
I.P.ALBER.CT |
DI STEFANO CATERINA |
20-01-1960 |
CT |
I.P.ALBER.CT |
FONTE MARINA |
8-01-1961 |
RC |
L.C."SPEDALIERI"CT |
GIUFFRIDA RITA |
8-11-1949 |
CT |
I.T.I."FERRARIS"S.G.LA PUNTA |
IMPELLIZZERI CONCETTA |
20-07-1965 |
CT |
L.C."SPEDALIERI"CT |
LA MASTRA MARIA GAETANA |
30-04-1965 |
CT |
I.C.MASSANNUNZIATA MACALUCIA |
LEDDA GIUSEPPE |
6-01-1965 |
CT |
I.P.S.I.A.CALTAGIRONE |
MAESANO CONCETTA |
27-04-1960 |
CT |
I.C."LA SINA"ACIREALE |
MANNINO GRAZIA |
16-07-1956 |
CT |
I.C."T.DI LAMPEDUSA"GRAVINA |
MAUGERI ROSARIA |
2-04-1961 |
CT |
I.T.I."CANNIZZARO"CT |
MINARDI ANTONELLA |
6-09-1964 |
VA |
I.C."NARBONE"CALTAGIRONE |
MIRIA GIUSEPPE |
20-10-1961 |
CT |
I.MAG."T.COLONNA"CT |
MIRONE GIUSEPPE |
2-03-1960 |
CT |
I.MAG."T.COLONNA"CT |
MUSUMECI MARIA GRAZIA R. |
22-05-1967 |
CT |
C.D."T.DI CALCUTTA"BELPASSO |
NICOSIA ANGIOLETTA |
1-12-1966 |
CT |
I.P.ALBERG.CT |
NOTO PIETRO |
17-07-1966 |
EN |
I.P.ALBERG.CT |
PECORA FRANCESCA |
3-04-1957 |
CT |
I.C."ARCOLEO"CALTAGIRONE |
PENNISI GRAZIELLA |
24-08-1964 |
CT |
I.T.I."CANNIZZARO"CT |
PETROLO GIUSEPPE |
30-09-1948 |
EN |
I.P.ALBERG.CT |
PRIVITERA ROSARIA |
16-04-1955 |
CT |
I.C."PESTALOZZI"CT |
PUGLISI ROSALIA CECILIA |
22-11-1958 |
CT |
L.S."FERMI"PATERNO' |
PULVIRENTI FRANCESCA |
2-06-1964 |
CT |
I.T.I."CANNIZZARO"CT |
RAITI MARIA |
10-12-1964 |
CT |
I.C."LEVI"MANIACE |
RANNO SALVATORE |
22-02-1962 |
CT |
L.S."GALILEI"CT |
RAPISARDA NUNZIA GRAZIA |
11-03-1962 |
CT |
1°C.D. BIANCAVILLA |
RIVOLI GIUSEPPA |
8-08-1954 |
CT |
L.C."SPEDALIERI"CT |
SAMBATARO MARIA RITA |
22-05-1968 |
CT |
I.C.PIANO TAVOLA BELPASSO |
SCIRE' EUGENIA |
21-09-1954 |
CT |
I.S."BRANCHINA"ADRANO |
SIRACUSA CONCETTA |
3-11-1958 |
CT |
3°C.D.MISTERBIANCO |
STRAZZERI MARIA |
4-07-1960 |
CT |
I.C."FERMI"S.G.LA PUNTA |
TEMPESTA CARLO SALVATORE |
14-12-1965 |
CT |
C.D."M.T.CALCUTTA"BELPASSO |
TACCIA SALVATORE |
10-02-1966 |
CT |
I.C."PETRARCA"CT |
TORRE VALERIA |
2-09-1967 |
EN |
IST.D'ARTE CALTAGIRONE |
VINCIGUERRA MARIA |
23-02-1952 |
CT |
I.T.I."FERRARIS"S.G.LA PUNTA |