N. | SCUOLA SEDE DEL CORSO | COMUNE | PROV. | TUTOR | SCUOLA DI SERVIZIO |
1 | ITC FODERA' | AGRIGENTO | AG | GUARISCO ACCURSIO EMILIO | Ist.Mag.Crispi di Ribera |
2 | ITG BRUNELLESCHI | AGRIGENTO | AG | LICATA SILVIO | I.C. di S.Giovanni Gemini |
3 | IPSIA | CAMMARATA | AG | LICATA SILVIO | I.C. di S.Giovanni Gemini |
4 | ITCG GALILEI | CANICATTI' | AG | DI FALCO MUSTAZZELLA CONCETTA | I.T.C.G. Galilei di Canicattì |
5 | IST. MAG. M.L, KING | FAVARA | AG | VITICCHIE' FELICE | I.T.C.G. Galilei di Canicattì |
6 | ITC RE CAPRIATA | LICATA | AG | FURNO' GIUSEPPE | I.T.C. Re Capriata di Licata |
7 | ITCG GIOV. XXIII | RIBERA | AG | MARSALA PELLEGRINO | I.T.C.G. Giovanni XXIII di Ribera |
8 | IST. PROF COMM E TUR. FRISCIA | SCIACCA | AG | GUARISCO ACCURSIO EMILIO | Ist.Mag.Crispi di Ribera |
9 | ITAS RUSSO | CALTANISSETTA | CL | MUSCA ALBERTO | I.T.A.S. L.Russo di Caltanissetta |
10 | ITC RAPISARDI | CALTANISSETTA | CL | ANDOLINA GIOVANNA | I.I.S. Di Rocco di Caltanissetta |
11 | IST. SUP. DI ROCCO | CALTANISSETTA | CL | AMORELLI ETTORE | I.I.S. Di Rocco di Caltanissetta |
12 | IV CIRCOLO | GELA | CL | TRAINITI ROCCO | D.D. Pirandello di Gela |
13 | IST. SUP. MAJORANA | GELA | CL | DI STEFANO CARMELO | Liceo Scientifico Vittorini di Gela |
14 | DD. GALILEI | ACIREALE | CT | BERRITTA CRISTOFORO PLACIDO | I.T.I.S. Ferraris di Acireale |
15 | LICEO SCIENT. ARCHIMEDE | ACIREALE | CT | BERRITTA CRISTOFORO PLACIDO | I.T.I.S. Ferraris di Acireale |
16 | DD. VERGA | ADRANO | CT | ANFUSO TERESA | I.I.S.Russo di Paternò |
17 | IST. SUP. CAPIZZI | BRONTE | CT | SAITTA BIAGIA | I.I.S.Russo di Paternò |
18 | IST. COMPRENSIVO NARBONE | CALTAGIRONE | CT | FERLITO SANTO | I.I.S.Russo di Paternò |
19 | IPSIA C.A. DALLA CHIESA | CALTAGIRONE | CT | CONTE CARLO | IPSIA C.A. Dalla Chiesa di Caltagirone |
20 | IST. SUP. DUCA ABRUZZI | CATANIA | CT | ZAPPALA' SALVATORE | I.P.A.M. Colombo di Catania |
21 | LICEO SCIENT. BOGGIO LERA | CATANIA | CT | MACCORA CARMELO | Liceo Scient. Boggio Lera di Catania |
22 | LICEO SCIENT. GALILEI | CATANIA | CT | GUARRERA ANTONIO | Liceo Scientifico Galilei di Catania |
23 | IST. TECN. AERON. FERRARIN | CATANIA | CT | ZAPPALA' SALVATORE | I.P.A.M. Colombo di Catania |
24 | ITI ARCHIMEDE | CATANIA | CT | MONACO PAOLO | I.T.I.S. Archimede di Catania |
25 | ITI CANNIZZARO | CATANIA | CT | ALLEGRA CETTINA | I.T.I.S. Cannizzaro di Catania |
26 | ITI MARCONI | CATANIA | CT | LEVI PASQUALE GIOVANNI | I.T.I.S. Marconi di Catania |
27 | ITI FERMI | GIARRE | CT | RUSSO PATRIZIA | I.T.I. Fermi di Giarre |
28 | ITI FERMI | GIARRE | CT | FOTI GIOVANNA | I.T.I. Fermi di Giarre |
29 | IST. SUP RAPISARDI | PATERNO' | CT | DI PRIMO ALDO | I.I.S. Rapisardi di Paternò |
30 | IST. SUP. DE NICOLA | S. GIOV. LA PUNTA | CT | SCUDERI AGNESE | I.T.C. De Nicola di S.Giov. La Punta |
31 | ITI FERRARIS | S. GIOV. LA PUNTA | CT | ARCIDIACONO SALVATORE | I.T.I. Ferraris di Catania |
32 | LICEO SCIENT. MAIORANA | SCORDIA | CT | PIRRUCCELLO SILVANA | Liceo Scient. Vittorini di Lentini |
33 | IST. SUP. | ENNA | EN | MARINO EMANUELE | I.P.S.S.A-R. di Enna |
34 | LICEO SCIENT. MEDI | LEONFORTE | EN | MARINO EMANUELE | I.P.S.S.A-R. di Enna |
35 | IST. SUP. VOLTA | NICOSIA | EN | MARINO EMANUELE | I.P.S.S.A-R. di Enna |
36 | IPSIA | PIAZZA ARMERINA | EN | MARINO EMANUELE | I.P.S.S.A-R. di Enna |
37 | IST. SUP. CASCINO | PIAZZA ARMERINA | EN | FALCIGLIA MARCELLO | I.I.S Cascino di Piazza Armerina |
38 | ITI COPERNICO | BARCELLONA P.G. | ME | ROSANOVA CLAUDIO | Liceo Scient. E. Medi di Barcellona |
39 | ITCG MERENDINO | CAPO D'ORLANDO | ME | MICALE ANTONINO | ITCG Merendino di Capo d'Orlando |
40 | I.T.C. JACI | MESSINA | ME | MANFREDI ANTONINA | I.T.C. Jaci di Messina |
41 | IPSIA MAIORANA | MESSINA | ME | CREAZZO STELLARIO | I.P.S.I.A. Maiorana di Messina |
42 | LICEO CLASSICO LA FARINA | MESSINA | ME | GIACOBBE LUIGI | Liceo Classico La Farina di Messina |
43 | ITC VERONA TRENTO | MESSINA | ME | MANFREDI ANTONINA | I.T.C. Jaci di Messina |
44 | ITCG L. DA VINCI | MILAZZO | ME | MICHELE BONARDELLI | I.T.C.G. L. da Vinci di Milazzo |
45 | IST. SUP. TRIMARCHI | SANTA TERESA RIVA | ME | RIGANELLO ROSARIO | Liceo Class. Trimarchi di S. Teresa Riva |
46 | ITI E. TORRICELLI | SANT'AGATA DI MILIT. | ME | LAZZARA LEONE | I.T.I. Torricelli S. Agata M.llo |
47 | ITC STURZO | BAGHERIA | PA | MARTORANA ROBERTO | Liceo Ginnasio Scaduto di Bagheria |
48 | IST. SUPERIORE | BISACQUINO | PA | COMPAGNO GIOVANNI | I.T.I.S. Volta di Palermo |
49 | ITCG JACOPO DEL DUCA | CEFALU' | PA | MAGGIO FRANCESCO | ITCG Del Duca di Cefalù |
50 | IST. SUP. | LERCARA FRIDDI | PA | | |
51 | ITC PIO LA TORRE | PALERMO | PA | CACCIOPPO FRANCESCO | I.P.S.I.A. Ascione di Palermo |
52 | III IPSAR CASCINO | PALERMO | PA | LUPO LUCIA | I.P.S.S.A.R. Borsellino di Palermo |
53 | ITC FERRARA | PALERMO | PA | ALTAVILLA MASSIMO | D.D. Colozza di Palermo |
54 | ITI VITT. E. III | PALERMO | PA | FASONE CATERINA | D.D. Partanna Mondello di Palermo |
55 | ITI VITT. E. III | PALERMO | PA | DI STEFANO GIANFRANCO | IV C.D. di Bagheria |
56 | IPSIA MEDI | PALERMO | PA | COSENZA TOSCANO ANNA MARIA | I.T.I. V.E. III di Palermo |
57 | ITCG DUCA ABRUZZI | PALERMO | PA | VELLA ELIA | I.T.C.G. Duca degli Abruzzi di Palermo |
58 | IST. PROF. COO. E TUR. SALVEMINI | PALERMO | PA | IMPERATO RITA | C.S.A di Palermo |
59 | ITI VOLTA | PALERMO | PA | LIPANI NICOLETTA | I.T.I. V.E. III di Palermo |
60 | ITI VOLTA | PALERMO | PA | COLUMBA CARLO | I.T.I. V.E. III di Palermo |
61 | LICEO CLASSICO GARIBALDI | PALERMO | PA | VISALLI NATALINA | Liceo Classico Garibaldi di Palermo |
62 | ITC DALLA CHIESA | PARTINICO | PA | LONGO FRANCA | I.T.C.G. C.A. Dalla Chiesa di Partinico |
63 | LICEO SCIENTIFICO SAVARINO | PARTINICO | PA | CHIMENTI GIOACCHINO | II C.D. di Partinico |
64 | IST. SUP. PIETRO DOMINA | PETRALIA SOTTANA | PA | LA MARCA ORSOLINA | D.D. San Lorenzo di Palermo |
65 | IST. SUP. | TERMINI IMERESE | PA | VINCIGUERRA ADELINA | I.T.I. V.E. III di Palermo |
66 | I.T.C. ARCHIMEDE | MODICA | RG | SENIA FAUSTO | I.C. S. Biagio di Vittoria |
67 | I.T.C. ARCHIMEDE | MODICA | RG | CAMPO ADRIANO | II C.D. di Comiso |
68 | LICEO SCIENT. FERMI | RAGUSA | RG | IALACQUA CARMELO | Liceo Scient. Fermi di Ragusa |
69 | IST. SUP. MARCONI | VITTORIA | RG | CRISCIONE VINCENZO | I.I.S. Marconi di Vittoria |
70 | IST. SUP. MARCONI | VITTORIA | RG | RECCA MAURIZIO | I.T.I.S. Majorana di Ragusa |
71 | IST. SUP. | AUGUSTA | SR | ACCOLLA MICHELE | I.T.I.S. di Augusta |
72 | IST. SUP. | LENTINI | SR | ABRAMO CARMELO | I.I.S. Moncada di Lentini |
73 | IST. SUP. MATTEO RAELI | NOTO | SR | FRANZO' MAURIZIO | I.I.S. M. Raeli di Noto |
74 | IST. SUP. | PALAZZOLO ACREIDE | SR | NAVANTERI FABIO | 2° I.I.S. di Palazzolo Acreide |
75 | IPSIA CALAPSO | SIRACUSA | SR | MUSCARA' MARINELLA | CSA di Siracusa |
76 | IST. D'ARTE | SIRACUSA | SR | FRONTE CARMELA | CSA di Siracusa |
77 | ITI FERMI | SIRACUSA | SR | MONITTO SOFIO | I.I.S. Fermi di Siracusa |
78 | ITCG CARUSO | ALCAMO | TP | GRILLO GIUSEPPA | I.T.C.G. Caruso di Alcamo |
79 | IST. SUP. FERRIGNO | CASTELVETRANO | TP | LALICATA MARIA VINCENZA | I.T.C. Ferrigno di Castelvetrano |
80 | IST. SUP. FERRIGNO | CASTELVETRANO | TP | ROMA VITO | I.T.C. Ferrigno di Castelvetrano |
81 | IST PROF COMM E TUR. | MARSALA | TP | PARRINELLO ANTONINO | I.I.S. Cosentino di Marsala |
82 | ITC FERRARA | MAZARA DEL VALLO | TP | ALFIERI GIACOMO | I.T.C. Ferrara di Mazara del Vallo |
83 | IST. PROF COMM E TUR. | TRAPANI | TP | GRECO LEONARDO AUGUSTO | I.T.C. Calvino di Trapani |
84 | ITC CALVINO | TRAPANI | TP | GRECO LEONARDO AUGUSTO | I.T.C. Calvino di Trapani |